Responsabilidades

ORGANIZAÇÃO GERAL

-Carlos da Paixão
-Hermes Machado
-Isaías Reis
-Josias Almeida
-Thiago Custódio
-Wellington Sousa

APRESENTADORES

-Quinta-feira – Wellington Souza e Joelma Andrade
-Sexta-feira – Clóves Rocha e Marta Rocha
-Sábado – Hermes Machado e Missilene

ESCOLA SABATINA

-Kate Vanessa
-Lucivaldo Caires
-Michelle Custódio
-Wagner Guidini

CULTOS

-Sexta Matutino – Pr. Wagner Guidini
-Sexta Pôr do Sol – Pr. Edson Custódio
-Sábado Matutino – Héber Gomes
-Sábado Pôr do Sol – Pr. Silvan Paulo
-Domingo Matutino – Pr. Valterrubem Sousa

APOIO ESPIRITUAL AOS GRUPOS

-Quinta-feira – Pr. Hermes Machado e Ademilson Teles
-Sexta-feira – Pr. Erivaldo Domingos e Wellington Sousa
-Sábado – Pr. Josias Antônio e Lucivaldo Caires

DIACONATO

-Ademilson Teles
-Alexandro Lopes
-Carlos da Paixão
-Cláudio Costa
-Eliabe Reis
-José Carlos
-Josias Antônio
-Lidiano Chagas
-Nelson Caires
-Rodney Cunha
-Thiago Custódio

MULTIMÍDIA

-David Santana
-Herbet Reis
-Joab Santos
-Joelmir Teixeira
-Rizzia Daphne

TRANSMISSÃO AO VIVO

-Noederson Jordão

FOTOGRAFIA

-Johnathan Martins

RECEPÇÃO

-Carla Melo
-Cláudio Costa
-Clóves Rocha
-Edvaldo Rodrigues
-Ellen Reis
-Erivaldo Domingos
-Geremias Rocha
-Josias Almeida
-Josias Antônio
-Lucivaldo Caires
-Nadjane Damascena
-Thiago Custódio
-Wagner Guidini

COZINHA

-Ademilson Teles
-Adriana Cunha
-Alexandro Lopes
-Ana Reis
-Cidineia Almeida
-Cintia Virtuoso
-Clarice Santos
-Davi Alves
-Jéssica Custódio
-José Carlos
-Marli Barbosa
-Milka Reis
-Missilene Machado
-Rita Ribeiro
-Rodney Cunha
-Rosa Melo
-Rosângela Paixão
-Ruth Moraes
-Samuel Barbosa
-Vera Lúcia

LIMPEZA
-Daniel Melo
-Eliabe Reis
-Fábio Melo
-Heldeny Monteiro
-José Antônio Araújo
-Lidiano Chagas
Lucas Carvalho
Selma Dantas
Wanderson Costa

COMPRAS

– Carlos da Paixão
– Fábio Melo
– Lidiano Chagas
– Rodney Cunha
– Wanderson Costa

TRANSPORTE

– Carlos da Paixão
– Hermes Machado
– Isaías Reis
– Lucivaldo Caires
– Sérgio Teixeira
– Thiago Custódio
– Wanderson Costa
– Wellington Sousa

SUPORTE AEROPORTO

– David Santana
– Herbet Reis
– Smirna Dantas

MARKETING

– Evandro Leivas
– Heber Almeida
– Joab Santos
– Joelmir Teixeira
– Johnathan Martins
– Kleber Vinícius

ORNAMENTAÇÃO

– Anne Cristina Oliveira

SONOPLASTIA

– Heber Almeida
– Joab Santos
– Joelmir Teixeira

INFANTOJUVENIL

– Missilene Machado e Equipe

LOUVOR

– Wellington Sousa e Equipe

PORTARIA

– Alan Bruno
– Edvaldo Melquíades

ORDEM

– Carlos da Paixão
– Erivaldo Domingos
– Geremias Rocha
– Hermes Machado
– Isaías Reis
– Josias Almeida
– Josias Antônio
– Thiago Custódio
– Wagner Guidini

LIMPEZA E ORGANIZAÇÃO FINAL (para entregar o
local)

-Ademilson Teles
-Adriana Cunha
-Alexandro Lopes
-Ana Reis
-Carla Melo
-Carlos da Paixão
-Cidineia Almeida
-Cintia Virtuoso
-Clarice Santos
-Cláudio Costa
-Clóves Rocha
-Daniel Melo
-Davi Alves
-Ellen Reis
-Erivaldo Domingos
-Fábio Melo
-Geremias Rocha
-Heldeny Monteiro
-Hermes Machado
-Isaías Reis
-Jéssica Custódio
-José Antônio Araújo
-José Carlos
-Josias Almeida
-Josias Antônio
-Lidiano Chagas
-Lucas Carvalho
-Lucivaldo Caires
-Marli Barbosa
-Milka Reis
-Missilene Machado
-Rita Ribeiro
-Rodney Cunha
-Rosa Melo
-Rosângela Paixão
-Ruth Moraes
-Samuel Barbosa
-Selma Dantas
-Sérgio Teixeira
-Thiago Custódio
-Vera Lúcia
-Wagner Guidini
-Wanderson Costa
-Wellington Sousa